Elenco delegati

Elenco delegati
settembre 25, 2018 No Comments » Congressi Forensi, XXXIV Congresso Nazionale Forense Emanuele


Elenco Delegati

COA NOMINATIVO
ANCONA Serenella Bachiocco
ANCONA Paola Terzoni
ANCONA Maurizio Miranda
ANCONA Ludovica Dusmet
ASCOLI PICENO TOMMASO PIETROPAOLO
ASCOLI PICENO ROSSANA ULISSI
ASCOLI PICENO RAFFAELLA CARDOLA
FERMO Francesca Palma
FERMO Giulio Cesare Pascali
FERMO Luca Bellabarba
MACERATA Maria Cristina Ottavianoni
MACERATA Cinzia Stefania Maroni
MACERATA Carlo Maria Binni
MACERATA Massimo Gentili
PESARO DANILO DEL PRETE
PESARO VINCENZO BLASI
PESARO LUCA GARBUGLI
URBINO GIUSEPPE RECUPERO
URBINO DONATELLA DE CASTRO
BARI GIOVANNI STEFANI’
BARI ALESSANDRA ABBATESCIANNI
BARI ANTONIO BELLOMO
BARI FLAVIA CONTE
BARI ENRICO D’INNELLA
BARI CARLA FERRARI
BARI GAETANO FIORETTI
BARI ILARIA GADALETA
BARI FABIO MARZANO
BARI LUIGI PANSINI
BARI FRANCESCO PAOLO PERCHINUNNO
BARI ANTONELLA PEZZUTO
BARI FLAVIO LUIGI ROMITO
BARI CARLO RUSSO FRATTASI
BARI DANIELA TERESA SANTAMATO
FOGGIA STEFANO PIO FOGLIA
FOGGIA GIUSEPPE AGNUSDEI
FOGGIA ROBERTO COLUCCI
FOGGIA LAURA DE MAIO
FOGGIA ANNA LOPS
FOGGIA ETTORE LUIGI PALOMBA
FOGGIA CAROLINA RITA SCARANO
FOGGIA STEFANO TEDESCHI
TRANI TULLIO BERTOLINO
TRANI MARIANNA TIZIANA BELSITO
TRANI TIZIANA, IPPOLITA CARABELLESE
TRANI CLAUDIO DANTE CIOCE
TRANI RICCARDO GIORGINO
TRANI ALESSANDRO MOSCATELLI
BOLOGNA Giovanni Berti Arnoaldi Veli
BOLOGNA Ercole Cavarretta
BOLOGNA Giovanni Delucca
BOLOGNA Michele Draghetti
BOLOGNA Samuele Fazzolari
BOLOGNA Nicoletta Grassi
BOLOGNA Katia Lanosa
BOLOGNA Jacopo Mannini
BOLOGNA Carlotta Menniti
BOLOGNA Paolo Rossi
BOLOGNA Antonio Spinzo
FERRARA Piero Giubelli
FERRARA Luca Massari
FERRARA Luca Tieghi
FORLI’ SOSTITUISCE PRESIDENTE -LUCA FERRINI
FORLI’ LORENA POGGI
FORLI’ GRAZIANI PATRIZIA
MODENA DANIELA DONDI
MODENA VITTORIO COLOMBA
MODENA ANDREA DE RIENZO
MODENA EROS FONTANESI
MODENA ELISABETTA PRECI
PARMA UGO SALVINI
PARMA GAETANA RUSSO
PARMA LAURA FLORA
PARMA ALBERTO SPAGGIARI
PIACENZA Graziella Mingardi
PIACENZA Monica Magnelli
PIACENZA Davide Grill
RAVENNA MAURO CELLAROSI
RAVENNA MICHELE DELL’EDERA
RAVENNA STEFANIA GAUDENZI
REGGIO EMILIA Franco Mazza
REGGIO EMILIA Raffaella Pellini
REGGIO EMILIA Rosanna Beifiori
RIMINI Giovanna Ollà
RIMINI Andrea Mussoni
RIMINI Viviana Pellegrini
RIMINI Silvia Siccardi
BERGAMO ermanno baldassarre
BERGAMO carlo foglieni
BERGAMO antonella Rosso di San Secondo
BERGAMO Giovanni Bertino
BERGAMO Francesca Pierantoni
BRESCIA Luigi Frattini
BRESCIA Francesco Braga
BRESCIA Dino Corbo
BRESCIA Alessandra Dalla Bona
BRESCIA Giovanni Rocchi
BRESCIA Natalia Rubino
CREMONA MARZIA SOLDANI
CREMONA ELENA SAVI
MANTOVA MATTIA – SOST. PRESIDENTE AMADEI
MANTOVA ALESSANDRO PICCININI
MANTOVA CEDRIK PASETTI
CAGLIARI ALDO LUCHI
CAGLIARI Ettore Atzori
CAGLIARI Gianluigi Perra
CAGLIARI Luciana Pisano
CAGLIARI Stefania Bandinelli
CAGLIARI Rossana Perra
CAGLIARI Michela Sorgia
LANUSEI GIANNI CARRUS
LANUSEI SEBASTIANO TRONCI
NUORO ANGELO MOCCI
NUORO SALVATORE PINNA
ORISTANO DONATELLA PAU
ORISTANO ANTONIO TOLA
SASSARI Mariano Pio Romano Mameli
SASSARI Pierfrancesco Loi
SASSARI Francesca Cugiolu
SASSARI Melania Delogu
TEMPIO PAUSANIA Maria Paola Gosamo
TEMPIO PAUSANIA Maria Laura Cera
CALTANISSETTA Pierluigi ZODA
CALTANISSETTA Michele RIGGI
ENNA giuseppe spampinato
ENNA luca di salvo
ENNA maria rosa rubulotta
GELA PRESIDENTE GIOACCHINO MARLETTA
GELA EMANUELE MAGANUCO
CAMPOBASSO Demetrio RIVELLINO
CAMPOBASSO Mariangela Di BIASE
CAMPOBASSO Giacinto MACCHIAROLA
ISERNIA Maurizio Carugno
ISERNIA Alessandra Longobardi
LARINO Marco D’Errico
LARINO Domenico Porfido
CALTAGIRONE Salvatore Walter POMPEO
CATANIA MAURIZIO MAGNANO DI SAN LIO
CATANIA MARCO TORTORICI
CATANIA ANTONINO GUIDO DISTEFANO
CATANIA SALVATORE WALTER TORO
CATANIA ALBERTO GIACONIA
CATANIA ORIANA MARIA TOSCANO
CATANIA MARIA ELENA PARISI
CATANIA MARCELLO SUTERA SARDO
CATANIA NUNZIA FRANCESCA FALANCHI
CATANIA LUIGI MARIA VITALI
CATANIA ANTONINO CIAVOLA
CATANIA ALESSIA FALCONE
RAGUSA GIORGIO ASSENZA
RAGUSA GIOVANNI CASSI’
RAGUSA STEFANIA STORACI
SIRACUSA FRANCESCO FAVI
SIRACUSA CAROLA GIARDINA
SIRACUSA Umberto Rubera
SIRACUSA Vito Antonio Brunetto
CASTROVILLARI ROBERTO LAGHI
CASTROVILLARI Nadia Giuseppina CARNEVALE
CASTROVILLARI ELEONORA GRAZIA DI BUONO
CASTROVILLARI GRAZIELLA ALGIERI
CATANZARO Giuseppe Iannello
CATANZARO Francesco Pullano
CATANZARO Francesco Sacchi
CATANZARO Fabrizio Sigillò
CATANZARO Antonello Talerico
COSENZA VITTORIO GALLUCCI
COSENZA Giuseppina TURANO
COSENZA Eugenio NACCARATO
COSENZA Lucio CHIMENTO
COSENZA Marco TARSITANO
COSENZA Giancarlo SCARPELLI
CROTONE GIUSEPPE GALLO
CROTONE FRANCESCA VILLIRILLI
CROTONE SALVATORE PEDRO MASTROIANNI
LAMEZIA TERME Antonello Bevilacqua
LAMEZIA TERME Lucio Canzoniere
LAMEZIA TERME mariannina scaramuzzino
PAOLA Mario Pace
PAOLA Edoardo Sommella
VIBO VALENTIA Giuseppe Nicola ALTIERI
VIBO VALENTIA Agostino CARIDA’
VIBO VALENTIA Caterina DE LUCA
AREZZO Piero Melani Graverini
AREZZO FRANCESCA ARCANGIOLI
AREZZO GIOVANNA CUCCUINI
FIRENZE SERGIO PAPARO
FIRENZE FRANCESCO GAVIRAGHI
FIRENZE GABRIELLA STOMACI
FIRENZE CRISTINA CASSIGOLI
FIRENZE PIETRO BERETTA ANGUISSOLA
FIRENZE SILVIA ORLANDINI
FIRENZE EDOARDO MAGNINI
FIRENZE LUCA SANTARELLI
FIRENZE LISABETTA ROCCHI
FIRENZE ALESSANDRO MORI
GROSSETO LUIGI BONACCHI
GROSSETO BENEDETTA DE LUCA
GROSSETO ALESSANDRO ONETO
LIVORNO Valter Maccioni
LIVORNO gabriele ghilarducci
LIVORNO francesca salvadorini
LUCCA MARIA GRAZIA FONTANA
LUCCA ELENA PICCHETTI
LUCCA PIER LUIGI PELLINI
LUCCA ROMANO ZIPOLINI
PISA Alberto Marchesi
PISA Stefano Pulidori
PISA Marialuisa Bresciani
PISA Elvira Fragalà
PISTOIA Giuseppe Alibrandi
PISTOIA Sabrina Grelli
PISTOIA Irene Mati
PRATO LAMBERTO GALLETTI
PRATO MASSIMILIANO TESI
PRATO ANNA GIANNERINI
SIENA NICOLA MINI
SIENA GIACOMO MANCINI
SIENA FEDERICA GOTI
GENOVA ALESSANDRO VACCARO
GENOVA CATERINA FABBRIZIO
GENOVA CHIARA ANTOLA
GENOVA LORENZO BARABINO
GENOVA FABIO BAJETTO
GENOVA SIMONETTA COCCONI
GENOVA FEDERICA ADORNI
GENOVA ALESSANDRA VOLPE
GENOVA MATTEO CANIGLIA COGLIOLO
IMPERIA Bruno Di Giovanni
IMPERIA Eugenio Aluffi
IMPERIA Roberto Carfagno
LA SPEZIA SALVATORE LUPINACCI
LA SPEZIA STEFANIA FEDERICI
LA SPEZIA ROBERTA POMPEI
MASSA SALVATORE GIOE’
MASSA FRANCESCO RIGHETTI
MASSA NICOLETTA VARIATI
SAVONA Fabio Cardone
SAVONA Paolo Dogliotti
SAVONA Vittorio Varalli
AVEZZANO Franco Colucci
AVEZZANO Annunziata Morgani
CHIETI Pierluigi Tenaglia
CHIETI Elena Vita
CHIETI Italia D’Auria
L’AQUILA CARLO PERETTI
L’AQUILA VINCENZO DE BENEDICTIS
LANCIANO Silvana Anna Vassalli
LANCIANO Franco Ferrante
PESCARA DONATO DI CAMPLI
PESCARA ELENA DI BARTOLOMEO
PESCARA FABIO CORRADINI
PESCARA GIULIO DE CAROLIS
PESCARA STEFANO SASSANO
SULMONA GABRIELE TEDESCHI
SULMONA GRAZIELLA RAPISARDA
SULMONA Samanta Le Donne
TERAMO Guerino Ambrosini
TERAMO Maria Marsilii
TERAMO Maurizio Reale
TERAMO Marco Sgattoni
VASTO VITTORIO MELONE
VASTO GIANFRANCO IAMMARINO
BRINDISI Carlo Panzuti
BRINDISI Claudio Consales
BRINDISI Antonio Maurino
BRINDISI Elisa Minerva
BRINDISI Stefano Morgese
LECCE ROBERTA ALTAVILLA
LECCE SIMONA BORTONE
LECCE LAURA BRUNO
LECCE GIULIO FARACHI
LECCE RAFFAELE FATANO
LECCE GIUSEPPE GALLO
LECCE SERGIO LIMONGELLI
LECCE PAOLO MARSEGLIA
LECCE COSIMO RAMPINO
LECCE MAURIZIO VALENTINI
LECCE SALVATORE VINCENTI
TARANTO vincenzo di maggio
TARANTO fedele moretti
TARANTO silvia conte
TARANTO raffaele di ponzio
TARANTO stefano vozza
TARANTO de tomasi giorgia
TARANTO maria antonietta d’elia
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO FRANCESCO RUSSO
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ALBERTO DI MARIO
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO ANTONINO MAGGIO
MESSINA VINCENZO CIRAOLO
MESSINA NUNZIO CAMMAROTO
MESSINA SALVATORE IRRERA
MESSINA TIZIANA ARCORACI
MESSINA PAOLO ZAMPAGLIONE
MESSINA MARIA GIULIA ALBIERO
MESSINA LUIGI GIACOBBE
PATTI FRANCESCO PIZZUTO
PATTI LOREDANA MACCORA
PATTI ANTONINO ARACA
BUSTO ARSIZIO ANGELO PROSERPIO
BUSTO ARSIZIO WALTER PICCO BELLAZZI
BUSTO ARSIZIO BRUNELLA BRUNETTI
COMO Alessandro PATELLI
COMO Paolo SANTARELLI
COMO Francesca MINELLA
COMO Marcello IANTORNO
LECCO ANTONIO CORTI
LECCO MARZIA PATRIGNANI
LODI GIORGIO BOTTANI
LODI MASSIMILIANO CASAROLA
MILANO Remo Danovi
MILANO CLAUDIO ACAMPORA
MILANO MASSIMO AUDISIO
MILANO DANIELE BARELLI
MILANO ALESSANDRO BASTIANELLO
MILANO CRISTINA BELLINI
MILANO SILVIA BELLONI
MILANO PAOLA BOCCARDI
MILANO MARIA GRAZIA BOSCO
MILANO PATRIZIA CAPODICASA
MILANO LAURA COSSAR
MILANO ANDREA ANGELO ANTONIO DEL CORNO
MILANO LODOVICO DELLA PENNA
MILANO GIOVANNA FANTINI
MILANO ANTONIO FINELLI
MILANO MARIA FURFARO
MILANO GLORIA GATTI
MILANO NADIA GERMANA’ TASCONA
MILANO ENRICO MARIA GIARDA
MILANO LAURA HOESCH
MILANO MICHELE IUDICA
MILANO ANTONINO LA LUMIA
MILANO RENATO LAVIANI
MILANO LOREDANA MARIA RITA LEO
MILANO ANGELO LEONE
MILANO ILARIA LI VIGNI
MILANO CORRADO LIMENTANI
MILANO MANLIO MARINO
MILANO GABRIELE MINNITI
MILANO MARIAGRAZIA MONEGAT
MILANO ENRICO MOSCOLONI
MILANO VINICIO NARDO
MILANO PATRIZIA PANCANTI
MILANO CINZIA MARIA PRETI
MILANO ANTONELLA RATTI
MILANO FEDERICA RINALDINI
MILANO ERNESTO SAVIO SARNO
MILANO ETTORE TRAINI
MILANO PIETRO ANTONIO TRAINI
MILANO CHIARA VALCEPINA
MILANO TATIANA BIAGIONI
MONZA MICHELE ANDREA ERBA
MONZA AVIO GIACOVELLI
MONZA MASSIMO CHIODA
MONZA FABIO FONTANESI
MONZA MARIA TERESA OLDONI
PAVIA ROBERTO IANCO
PAVIA MASSIMO BRUNO MARIA BERNUZZI
PAVIA EDOARDO SAMPIETRO
PAVIA SILVIA FARINOTTI
SONDRIO Alberto Gerosa
SONDRIO Cristina Bordoni
VARESE SERGIO MARTELLI
VARESE CARLO BATTIPEDE
VARESE ANNA ELISABETTA LAVORGNA
AVELLINO Fabio Benigni
AVELLINO Antonio Famiglietti
AVELLINO Elvira Festa
AVELLINO Matilde Fusco
AVELLINO Annachiara Casillo
AVELLINO Luca Anzuoni
BENEVENTO ALBERTO MAZZEO
BENEVENTO CONCETTA CALDERAZZO
BENEVENTO FRANCESCO DEL GROSSO
BENEVENTO ANTONIO LONARDO
BENEVENTO CLAUDIO FUSCO
NAPOLI MAURIZIO BIANCO
NAPOLI PASQUALE ALTAMURA
NAPOLI LUIGI APREA
NAPOLI CAMILLO BRUNO
NAPOLI LOREDANA CAPOCELLI
NAPOLI FRANCESCO CELLAMMARE
NAPOLI MARIA GIUSEPPINA CHEF
NAPOLI SALVATORE CICCARELLI
NAPOLI FELICE CIRUZZI
NAPOLI EDOARDO DI NATALE
NAPOLI SONIA DI PALMA
NAPOLI CARMINE FORESTE
NAPOLI ELENA FORTUNA
NAPOLI ROBERTO GIOVENE DI GIRASOLE
NAPOLI GIACOMO IACOMINO
NAPOLI SIMONA LAI
NAPOLI GIUSEPPE LANDOLFO
NAPOLI FEDERICA MARIOTTINO
NAPOLI FRANCESCO MAZZELLA
NAPOLI ROBERTA NOBILE
NAPOLI ALESSANDRO NUMIS
NAPOLI FRANCESCO SALATIELLO
NAPOLI STEFANIA SALZANO
NAPOLI RAFFAELE TORTORIELLO
NAPOLI ARMANDO ROSSI
NAPOLI NORD GIANFRANCO MALLARDO
NAPOLI NORD PASQUALE PARISI
NAPOLI NORD SALVATORE NASTI
NAPOLI NORD ANNAMARIA BONANNO
NAPOLI NORD LETTERIO OTERI
NAPOLI NORD NICOLA DI FOGGIA
NAPOLI NORD RAFFAELE BOCCAGNA
NOLA PASQUALE PICCOLO
NOLA ROSA SPOSITO
NOLA GABRIELE VOLPE
NOLA FELICE ANTONIO ESPOSITO
NOLA ARISTIDE BRAVACCIO
NOLA GIUSEPPINA LANZARO
NOLA FRANCESCO FRANZESE
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CARLO GRILLO
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE CATERINA PETRELLA
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE ROBERTO SANTORO
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE FELICE MEDICI
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE MARILENA LANDOLFI
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE ALBERTO ZAZA d’AULISIO
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE RACHELINA CONTE
SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE MARIA CONFORTI
TORRE ANNUNZIATA GENNARO TORRESE
TORRE ANNUNZIATA MARIA AMBROSIO
TORRE ANNUNZIATA ESPOSITO FRANCESCO
TORRE ANNUNZIATA LIBORIO MENNELLA
TORRE ANNUNZIATA MARIO NOCERONI
TORRE ANNUNZIATA PATRIZIA SCARICA
AGRIGENTO VINCENZO AVANZATO
AGRIGENTO IGNAZIO VALENZA
AGRIGENTO SALVATORE LOGGIA
AGRIGENTO CARMELO CASUCCIO
MARSALA NUNZIO GIANFRANCO ZARZANA
MARSALA VINCENZO PANTALEO
MARSALA MATILDE MATTOZZI
PALERMO FRANCESCO GRECO
PALERMO Giuseppe Di Stefano
PALERMO Giuseppe SIINO
PALERMO MARTA BARRESI
PALERMO CARLA RANDI
PALERMO DARIO GALLO
PALERMO SERENA LOMBARDO
PALERMO TINDARA TITA
PALERMO GIUSEPPE MIRIA
PALERMO FILIPPO AMATO
PALERMO MARIO CORSO
PALERMO MASSIMO DIOGUARDI
SCIACCA GIUSEPPE LIVIO
SCIACCA CALOGERO D’ANGELO
TERMINI IMERESE Carmelo Pace
TERMINI IMERESE Roberto Panepinto
TERMINI IMERESE Maria Muffoletto
TRAPANI Umberto Coppola
TRAPANI Giorgio Brancato
TRAPANI Fabrizio Baudo
PERUGIA GIANLUCA CALVIERI
PERUGIA FRANCESCO GATTI
PERUGIA LUCIA BALDONI
PERUGIA STEFANO TENTORI MONTALTO
PERUGIA MARCO PIAZZAI
PERUGIA FRANCESCO VANTAGGIATO
SPOLETO PAOLO FELIZIANI
SPOLETO MARIA LETIZIA ANGELINI PAROLI
TERNI FRANCESCO EMILIO STANDOLI
TERNI FABIO LANCIA
TERNI BRUNETTI ELISABETTA
LAGONEGRO Gerardo Cappelli
LAGONEGRO Paolo Alfano
LAGONEGRO Corrado Cerbino
MATERA Nicola ROCCO
MATERA Fernando Pietro PANETTA
MATERA Paola MOLES
POTENZA GIAMPAOLO BRIENZA
POTENZA OLGA DATTILO
POTENZA PIERLUIGI LAPOLLA
POTENZA GIOVANNI ROTONDANO
LOCRI Gabriella Mollica
LOCRI Giuseppe Capogreco
LOCRI Francesco Cianflone
PALMI FRANCESCO NAPOLI
PALMI Valeria Capua
PALMI Chiara Lotito
REGGIO CALABRIA ALBERTO PANUCCIO
REGGIO CALABRIA DANILO SARRA
REGGIO CALABRIA Caterina Latella
REGGIO CALABRIA Giuliana Barberi
REGGIO CALABRIA Donatella Nucera
REGGIO CALABRIA Natale Polimeni
CASSINO GIUSEPPE DI MASCIO
CASSINO ANNA COPPOLA
CASSINO FRANCESCO CANDIDO
CASSINO ANTONIO DE CRISTOFANO
CIVITAVECCHIA PAOLO MASTRANDREA
CIVITAVECCHIA PIETRO MESSINA
CIVITAVECCHIA SIMONA TEVERONI
FROSINONE VINCENZO GALASSI
FROSINONE DIURNI ANTONIO
FROSINONE ELISABETTA TOZZI
FROSINONE MARIA PIA CORENO
LATINA Giovanni Lauretti
LATINA Chiara de Simone
LATINA Francesco Vasaturo
LATINA Simone Rinaldi
LATINA Valeria La Rocca
RIETI LUCA CONTI
RIETI COLAPAOLI FRANCESCO
ROMA MAURO VAGLIO
ROMA ANTONINO GALLETTI
ROMA MAURO MAZZONI
ROMA MARIO SCIALLA
ROMA ALESSANDRO CASSIANI
ROMA MARIA AGNINO
ROMA PAOLO NESTA
ROMA RICCARDO BOLOGNESI
ROMA LUCILLA ANASTASIO
ROMA IRMA CONTI
ROMA ROBERTO NICODEMI
ROMA ALESSIA ALESII
ROMA SAVERIA MOBRICI
ROMA EMANUELA ORIGLIA
ROMA ANTONIO CAIAFA
ROMA PAOLO VOLTAGGIO
ROMA GIORGIA CELLETTI
ROMA GIANDOMENICO CATALANO
ROMA RAFFAELLA BONSIGNORI
ROMA GIANCARLO RENZETTI
ROMA FEDERICA FEDERICI
ROMA ANTONELLA IANNOTTA
ROMA MADDALENA CLAUDIA DEL RE
ROMA PAOLA PEZZALI
ROMA MASSIMILIANO CESALI
ROMA VIVIANA STRACCIA
ROMA ANDREA BORGHERESI
ROMA GIORGIO LECCISI
ROMA ALESSANDRO BIANCHINI
ROMA NICOLA AZZARITO
ROMA ANTONIO DI SALVO
ROMA FABRIZIO GALLUZZO
ROMA PAOLA VITALETTI
ROMA WALTER LOMBARDI
ROMA RICCARDO LUPONIO
ROMA SETTIMIO CATALISANO
ROMA FABIO BALLARINI
ROMA ENZO MORRICO
ROMA FRANCESCO MIRAGLIA
ROMA MARIO PINCHERA
ROMA STEFANO GALEANI
ROMA ANTONIO PULCINI
ROMA GIULIA CAMMILLETTI
ROMA GIORGIO LOMBARDI
ROMA GRAZIA MARIA GENTILE
ROMA IVANA ABENAVOLI
ROMA CRISTINA BONANNO
ROMA BARBARA BARBUSCIA
ROMA SILVIA CAPPELLI
ROMA FABIANA CANALE
ROMA LELLO SPOLETINI
ROMA POMPILIA ROSSI
TIVOLI David Bacecci
TIVOLI Jacopo Ronga
TIVOLI Diego Giugliano
VELLETRI STEFANO BERTOLLINI
VELLETRI SILVIA CERFEDA
VELLETRI ALESSANDRA LUDOVISI
VELLETRI GIANLUCA VULPIANI
VITERBO Luigi Sini
VITERBO Anna Paradiso
VITERBO Guglielmo Ascenzi
NOCERA INFERIORE ANIELLO COSIMATO
NOCERA INFERIORE GUIDO CASALINO
NOCERA INFERIORE ELENA CONTALDI
NOCERA INFERIORE GIULIO MUSU
NOCERA INFERIORE VINCENZO SIRICA
SALERNO AMERICO MONTERA
SALERNO FEDERICO ACOCELLA
SALERNO EDMONDO CAPRIO
SALERNO BRUNELLA DE MAIO
SALERNO RENATO GALDIERI
SALERNO FABIO MOLITERNO
SALERNO MARIA GIUSEPPA PADULA
SALERNO GIUSEPPE TAIANI
SALERNO CHIARA ZUCCHETTI
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA Michele Antonio BARBATO
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA Domenico AMATUCCI
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA Loreto D’AIUTO
ALESSANDRIA Piero Monti
ALESSANDRIA Paolo Ponzio
ALESSANDRIA Marina Garbarino
AOSTA ADRIANO CONSOL
AOSTA MANUELA GHILLINO
ASTI Marco Venturino
ASTI Federico Garrone
ASTI Cristina Preti
BIELLA DANIELA GIRAUDO
BIELLA DOMENICO DUSO
CUNEO claudio streri
CUNEO Nicola ferrua magliani
CUNEO gabriella lupi
IVREA Mario BENNI
NOVARA REMIGIO BELCREDI
NOVARA Alessio Cerniglia
NOVARA Corinna Merlo
TORINO Michela Malerba
TORINO Giampaolo Mussano
TORINO Francesco Zarba
TORINO Matilde Chiado’
TORINO Arnaldo Narducci
TORINO Antonio Vallone
TORINO Angelica Scozia
TORINO Edgardo Trinelli
TORINO Tiziano Lucchese
TORINO Roberta Di Maggio
TORINO Carlo Cavallo
TORINO Rossana Veneziani
TORINO Giorgio Marpillero
TORINO Marina Buoncristiani
VERBANIA Liana Guarducci
VERBANIA Marco Marchioni
VERCELLI Roberto ROSSI
VERCELLI Stefania Fusano
BOLZANO Elohim Rudolph-Ramirez
BOLZANO Andrea Pallaver
BOLZANO Roberto Fable
ROVERETO MAURO BONDI
ROVERETO ILARIA DEFLORIAN
TRENTO ANDREA de BERTOLINI
TRENTO VALERIA PAROLARI
TRENTO ANDREA RADICE
GORIZIA Silvano Gaggioli
GORIZIA Lucia Galletta
PORDENONE Rosanna Rovere
PORDENONE Alvise Cecchinato
PORDENONE Donatella Manzon
TRIESTE Mariapia Maier
TRIESTE Elisa Amadeo
UDINE Maurizio Conti
UDINE Ramona Zilli
UDINE Andrea Galimberti
BELLUNO MARC DE COL
BELLUNO ALESSANDRA CONTI
PADOVA francesco rossi
PADOVA edoardo ferraro
PADOVA sefania martin
PADOVA carola rossato
PADOVA eddy bazzan
PADOVA maurizio molinari
PADOVA barbara melinato
ROVIGO Giampietro Berti
ROVIGO Fabiola Castellacci
TREVISO MASSIMO SONEGO
TREVISO CRISTIAN CREMASCO
TREVISO ANTONIO GUARNIERI
TREVISO GAUDENZIA BRUNELLO
TREVISO LORENZA SECOLI
VENEZIA Paolo Maria Chersevani
VENEZIA Cristiana Cagnin
VENEZIA Giorgio Battaglini
VENEZIA Damiano Beda
VENEZIA Alberto Antonio Vigani
VERONA ALESSANDRO RIGOLI
VERONA CARMINE ROSSI
VERONA STEFANIA KATIA MIGLIORI
VERONA MARTA BUSSOLA
VERONA PAOLO BOGONI
VERONA SIMONE CURI
VICENZA Anna Pase
VICENZA Gherardo Ghirini
VICENZA Michele Magaraggia
VICENZA Roberto Pozzobon
VICENZA Maria Teresa Rigo
Tags
Emanuele The creation of the best possible "image", incisive and up with the times, is the main objective. Passion, togetherness, experience, expertise, vision, are the qualities we employ in order to develop our unique projects. The blending of creativity and attention to detail make "emotions" happen, whilst the project and the organisation produce a "strong-effect" result.
Questo sito utilizza cookies. Continuando a navigare, accetti la nostra informativa sui cookies. Scopri di più | Accetto